St. John's School
Sec-7A, Faridabad

Student Zone

Scholar Badge for Session (2016-17)

CLASS III CLASS IV CLASS V CLASS VI CLASS VII CLASS VIII CLASS IX CLASS XI
ARJUN SHARMA SAKSHAM GULIYANI KHUSHAL HINGWE AAKASH GOYAL AKASH BAGRI AYUSH GARG KHUSHI GUPTA AMRITA SINGH
ARMAAN NEGI SANYAM GULIYANI TISHA BHARDWAJ ABHISHEK KUMAR YADAV ANTARIKSH SEMWAL HIMANSHU RAWAT KUNIKA SHIVANI BISHT
DEEKSHA SHREYA ANAND KSHITIZ BARNWAL ANKUSH SINGH DISHA JAIN HITESH GUPTA RITESH GOYAL BARKHA MANGLA
DEVANSHI CHANANA NIVEDITA RAWAT ROOPAK BAHETI ANUSHKA JAIN GARIMA AGARWAL JAI DIXIT HARSHITA SHARMA SNEHA ARORA
GARV SHARMA HARSHIT GUPTA KHWAISH BHARDWAJ ASHISH LOHIA HIMANI GROVER SOURABH GOYAL YASHIK TANEJA TANYA PAWAR
ISHANT KR.KAMA TAVI DIXIT GEETIKA GUPTA AYUSHI BHATI ICHCHA SANGWAN TUSHAR JAIN MANASVI GUPTA MANSI BHATI
KANIKA PALCHIN RASTOGI KANISHKA MITTAL BHAVYA JAIN KESHAV GUPTA YUVRAJ LOVELEEN KOUR FALAK HASIJA
KUNAL JAIN  VANSH BHATIA HARSHITA BANSAL BHUMIKA M.V SARASWATHI   TANIA BHARDWAJ ANISHA SHARMA
PRIYANSHI GOEL AKSHITA SHARMA POONAM BABAR CHIRAG GAUTAM PRINCE KUMAR SINGH   GARGI VIRMANI SHUBHI SINGH
SATVIK TRIPATHI NISHU CHAUDHARY ZARA ASIF JANVI SEMWAL RASHI GUPTA   UMA SHARMA RUCHIKA JAIN
HANSIKA SINGLA KANIKA ROHILLA AASHNA MEHTA PIYUSH SHARMA RASHIKA KALRA     ANSHUL AGGARWAL
RIDHI KALIA DHRUVA PETHE ISHA BHARDWAJ RIYA GARG SNEHA PANDITA     GARIMA GARG
SUYASH SHARMA KESHAV NEHA GUPTA RIYA RAO STUTI SINGLA     HIMANSHI KANSAL
SAHIBDEEP SINGH GAURI RUNJHUN KHANDELWAL SANYAM HANS VAISHNAVI KAINTHOLA     ISHAN MENDIRATTA
VAISHNAVI SHARMA RIDHIMA TEWATIA NIHARIKA SINGH SIDDHI SINGH VANSHIKA KATHURIA     TANYA ADLAKHA
HARSHIT  VANSHIKA SACHI JHA YASHIKA RATHI       KRITIK JHAMB
ANANYA SHARMA DABEET KHERA VARUN KUMRA ADITYA SHARMA       GUNJAN BHARDWAJ
BHAVYA CHATURVEDI KUSHAL GARG YASH DEV BIDHURI         GARIMA RAJPUT
CHIRAG AGNIHOTRI BHAVIT CHOPRA NIYATI GUPTA          
ISHIKA AGGARWAL KANISHKA MAHESHWARI JIGYASA          
AYUSH GOPAN   MANYA SHARMA          
NAITIK GOYAL   NIHARIKA SINGH          
VAANYA   SAKSHAM JAIN          
YUMIT MITTAL              
ADYA JAIN              
AYUSH RAWAT              
BHAVY JAIN              
BHAVY GATTANI              
JIYA BARNWAL              
MADHAV GUPTA              
SANSKAR              
SANVI              
YASH BAHETI              
YASH GAUTAM              
MUSKAN GUPTA              
PRAKSHI GARG              
PRACHI SHARMA              
VARDAAN SARANG              
ANUJ GOYAL              
TAKSH MAHAJAN              
DEV BHATEJA              
SPARSHIKA RATHORE              
KANISHQ GOYAL              

Student's Council

Himanshu Tywal
Head Boy
Class - XII B
Gunjan Sharma
Head Girl
Class - XII D
Sahil Verma
Deputy Head Boy
Class - XII D
Simran Malhotra
Deputy Head Girl
Class - XII D
Sanya Ohri
CCA Secretary
Class - XII D
Mehak Arora
CCA Secretary
Class - XII D
Shrey Chawla
CCA Secretary
Class - XII D
Suyasha Sharad
CCA Secretary
Class - XII F
Mudit Khandelwal
CCA Secretary
Class - XI B
Muskan Malik
CCA Secretary
Class - XI A
Sandeep Lamba
Sports Captain
Class - XII A
Kanika Arora
Sports Captain
Class - XII D
Vishwajeet Tyagi
Deputy Sports Captain
Class - XII F
Deepali Singh
Deputy Sports Captain
Class - XII E